Liga AAC 2025
03 de Outubro de 2025, 21:59
Fernando Dillenburg
6
6
Cristian Rodrigo Santos
1
1
Fernando Dillenburg x Cristian Rodrigo Santos 6x1 6x1 Challenger
19 de Setembro de 2025, 23:25
Fernando Dillenburg x Denilson Barbieri 6x3 6x4 Challenger
06 de Setembro de 2025, 13:07
Evandro Haefliger x Fernando Dillenburg 1x6 6x3 10x5 Challenger
06 de Setembro de 2025, 13:01
Daniel de Freitas Fugivara x Fernando Dillenburg 6x3 6x1 Challenger
27 de Julho de 2025, 11:27
Fernando Dillenburg x Ederson Zanchet 6x0 6x4 Challenger
18 de Julho de 2025, 22:16
Fernando Dillenburg x Alisson Silveira da Luz 6x4 6x2 Challenger
24 de Junho de 2025, 11:39
Carlos Bonamigo Jr x Fernando Dillenburg 3x6 6x3 10x6 Challenger
05 de Junho de 2025, 22:28
Jorge Boas x Fernando Dillenburg 4x6 6x2 10x4 Challenger
19 de Maio de 2025, 23:00
Fernando Dillenburg x Samuel Rocha da Silva 6x2 6x3 Challenger
27 de Abril de 2025, 22:42
Humberto Alexandre Dalchau x Fernando Dillenburg 6x3 6x2 Challenger
18 de Abril de 2025, 22:21
Fernando Dillenburg x Anderson Felipe Carvalho dos Santos 6x3 6x4 Challenger
09 de Abril de 2025, 22:36
Fernando Dillenburg x Mateus Possan 6x0 6x2 Challenger
23 de Março de 2025, 21:36
Fernando Dillenburg x Adir Tormes 7x5 6x2 Challenger
09 de Fevereiro de 2025, 14:51
Fernando Dillenburg x Emilio Fernando Martini 6x4 6x0 Challenger
1 / 1
Fernando Dillenburg
Estatísticas
- Jogos 14
- Vitórias 9
- Derrotas 5
- Sets Vencidos 21
- Sets Perdidos 10
- Games Vencidos 159
- Games Perdidos 124
Jogos à Realizar
- Arnaldo Kostanecki
- Cristiano Mroginski
- Diego Canci
- Douglas Fabris Piovezan
- Eloy Luiz Juchem Junior
- Everton Feitosa
- Fernando Siqueira Lacerda
- Gustavo Franceschini
- Jimmy Baumgart
- Luciano Domingues
- Maycol Rebellato
- Miguel Bevilacqua Panagiotou
- Máiron Dangui Pinto
- Paulo Chmilouski
- Ricardo Piovesan
- Selso Fachim
- Vinicius Alves de Azeredo e Silva
- Álvaro da Costa e Sousa Neto